Rang | R.b. | Ime i prezime natjecatelja | Razred | Škola/klub/udruga | Mentor/Instruktor | Čaše (30) | Boje (40) | Zbroj (55) | ABCDEF (75) | Zbroj | % | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
| Ivo Sluganović | 1 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | 30 | 40 | 55 | 60 | 185 | 92.5% | ||
2. |
| Igor Čanadi | 2 | XV Gimnazija | Tomislav Grbin | 30 | 40 | 55 | 45 | 170 | 85% | ||
3. |
| Filip Barl* | 8 | OŠ Bana Josipa Jelačića | Tibor Kulcsar | 30 | 40 | 55 | 10 | 135 | 67.5% | ||
4. |
| Hrvoje Kusulja | 2 | Teh. šk. Ruđera Boškovića | Zaltko Nadarević | 30 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 100 | 50% | ||
5. |
| Matija Osrečki | 1 | XV Gimnazija | Tomislav Grbin | 9 | 40 | 50 | - | 99 | 49.5% | ||
6. |
| Valentin Solina | 2 | Teh. šk. Ruđera Boškovića | Snježana Tomašević | 30 | 40 | 20 | - | 90 | 45% | ||
6. |
| Relja Medić | 1 | XV Gimnazija | Renata Gjurić | 30 | - | 45 | 15 | 90 | 45% | ||
7. |
| Ivica Kičić* | 6 | OŠ Žitnjak | Tibor Kulcsar | 18 | 40 | 10 | 20 | 88 | 44% | ||
8. |
| Mladen Mikša | 2 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | 30 | 36 | 15 | - | 81 | 40.5% | ||
9. |
| Martina Štenger | 1 | XV Gimnazija | Tomislav Grbin | 30 | 40 | - | - | 70 | 35% | ||
10. |
| Bruno Rahle* | 8 | OŠ Marina Držića | Tibor Kulcsar, Vladimir Marić | 15 | 34 | 20 | - | 69 | 34.5% | ||
11. |
| Mladen Marović | 2 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | 21 | 34 | - | 10 | 65 | 32.5% | ||
12. |
| Andrija Kičić | 1 | 3. Gimnazija | Smiljana Perić | 30 | 32 | - | - | 62 | 31% | ||
13. |
| Kristijan Burnik | 1 | XV Gimnazija | 15 | 40 | - | - | 55 | 27.5% | |||
14. |
| Karim Ančić | 2 | XIII. Gimnazija | Josip Justinić | 6 | 40 | - | - | 46 | 23% | ||
15. |
| Tomislav Horvatiček | 1 | I. tehnička škola TESLA | Ivanka Sluganović | 3 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 2.5% | ||
16. |
| Marko Kelava | 2 | SŠ Sesvete | Mirela Gabaj | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Tomislav Barbarić | 2 | I. tehnička škola TESLA | Marijana Biuk | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Mateo Borac | 2 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Matija Čukelj | 2 | SŠ Sesvete | Mirela Gabaj | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Luka Drobilo | 2 | Teh. šk. Ruđera Boškovića | Snježana Tomašević | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Davor Hranjec | 2 | I. tehnička škola TESLA | Snježana Grgić | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Tibor Radanović | 2 | I. tehnička škola TESLA | Marijana Biuk | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Marko Čekol | 2 | 3. gimnazija | Darka Sudarević | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Matija Robotić | 2 | Teh. šk. Ruđera Boškovića | Snježana Tomašević | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Nikola Adžaga | 2 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Saša Stanko | 2 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Siniša Pribil | 2 | V. Gimnazija | Tomislav Gracin | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Alan Sumina | 2 | Teh. šk. Ruđera Boškovića | Snježana Tomašević | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Bruno Kovačić | 2 | XV Gimnazija | Renata Gjurić | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
16. |
| Ivan Osvaldić | 2 | I. tehnička škola TESLA | Snježana Grgić | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0% | ||
P1 | Ukupna lista: | Svi |
1.kolo: | Svi | |
2.kolo: | Svi | |
3.kolo: | Svi | |
P2 | Ukupna lista: | Svi |
1.kolo: | Svi | |
2.kolo: | Svi | |
3.kolo: | Svi | |