Kup Božo Težak za kadete '08 - Ukupna lista - Logo P2 - Svi - Dobivena ukupna lista
Kup Božo Težak za kadete '08 - Logo P2
Sat, 09 Feb 2008 08:00:00 +0100
-
Mon, 30 Jun 2008 23:59:00 +0200
ZATEMAS
Kolo natjecanja
Rang
R.b.
Ime
Prezime
Razred
Škola, klub, udruga
Alat
1.kolo
(300)
2.kolo
(300)
3.kolo
(300)
4.kolo
(300)
5.kolo
(300)
6.kolo
(300)
Zbroj
%
1.
1.
Paula
Gombar
8.
OŠ Josipa Račića
FMS/MSW Logo
300
300
280
128
260
104
1268
84.53%
2.
2.
Matija
Folnović
8.
OŠ Žuti Brijeg
FMS/MSW Logo
220
240
300
96
236
264
1260
84%
3.
3.
Antea
Hadviger
8.
OŠ Matije Gupca
FMS/MSW Logo
260
300
300
128
260
84
1248
83.2%
4.
4.
Ena
Oster
7.
OŠ Josipa Račića
FMS/MSW Logo
215
288
228
136
260
184
1175
78.33%
5.
5.
Glorija
Volarević
7.
OŠ Matije Gupca
FMS/MSW Logo
204
300
168
128
260
228
1160
77.33%
6.
6.
Mario
Benković
8.
OŠ Otona Ivekovića
FMS/MSW Logo
205
268
80
160
120
64
833
55.53%
7.
7.
Marin
Tomić
7.
OŠ Marina Držića
FMS/MSW Logo
240
300
72
--
--
80
692
46.13%
8.
8.
Vjekoslav
Artić
7.
OŠ Otona Ivekovića
FMS/MSW Logo
92
144
120
136
140
--
632
42.13%
9.
9.
Mia
Pejinović
7.
OŠ Cvjetno naselje
FMS/MSW Logo
60
80
20
20
200
60
420
28%
10.
10.
Dominik
Barbarić
8.
OŠ Horvati
FMS/MSW Logo
172
112
60
52
--
--
396
26.4%
11.
11.
Marija
Tomljenović
7.
I. OŠ Vrbovec
-
78
48
20
20
168
--
334
22.27%
12.
12.
Lovro
Marković
7.
OŠ Marina Držića
-
35
100
28
20
--
--
183
12.2%
13.
13.
Roko
Cukrov
7.
OŠ Petra Preradovića
-
--
100
20
--
--
--
120
8%
14.
14.
Filip
Pešorda
8.
OŠ Ivana Filipovića
-
80
36
--
--
--
--
116
7.73%
15.
15.
Ivan
Pešorda
7.
OŠ Ivana Filipovića
-
35
36
20
--
--
--
91
6.07%
16.
16.
Bartol
Oremović
7.
OŠ Kustošija
FMS/MSW Logo
44
40
--
--
--
--
84
5.6%
17.
17.
Ivan
Rustić
8.
OŠ Ivana Filipovića
-
20
20
20
--
--
--
60
4%
17.
18.
Božen
Mušterić
7.
OŠ Pantovčak
-
60
--
--
--
--
--
60
4%
18.
19.
Bartol
Rebernjak
7.
OŠ Pantovčak
-
48
--
--
--
--
--
48
3.2%
19.
20.
Mihaela
Sladović
7.
OŠ Horvati
-
12
20
--
--
--
--
32
2.13%
20.
21.
Matej
Kovačević
7.
OŠ Matije Gupca
-
8
--
--
--
--
--
8
0.53%
ZATEMAS - https://zatemas.zrs.hr/